Facultad de Educación y Humanidades de Ceuta

Experiencias de estudiantes

  1. Patricia García García, Veliko Tarnovo (Bulgaria)
  2. Mina Ahmed Ali - Castelo Branco (Portugal)
  3. Martin; Erasmus Ceuta - Bulgaria(Sofía)
  4. Ahmet Oksuz; Erasmus Ceuta- Estambul (Turquía)
  5. Naryis Abdeselam Maya (Castelo Branco - Portugal)
  6. Antonio Rodas Aparicio (Bratislava - Eslovaquia)
  7. Venko Lazarov - Varna (Bulgaria)
  8. Angela Perez Sanchez (Bari - Italia)
  9. Nor Amar Gali y Hayar L’Hichou Aomar (Sofia - Bulgaria)
  10. Aneta Sefanova, teacher (Varna - Bulgaria)
  11. Amal Khlifa Hossain (Coimbra - Portugal)
  12. Mayte (Ruse - Bulgaria)
  13. Tamara Ccastaños (Coimbra - Portugal)
  14. Mª Inmaculada Viera Ariza (Coimbra - Portugal)
  15. Ángel de la Losa (Ljubljana - Eslovenia)
  16. Itziar Fernández (Ruse - Bulgaria)
  17. Jaime Díaz Nieto (Gdansk - Polonia)
  18. Laura Millanes de Reyes (Coimbra - Portugal)
  19. Chippi (Veliko Tarnovo - Bulgaria)
  20. Juanjo Cantero ( Veliko Tarnovo - Bulgaria)
  21. Miguel Ángel Ríos
  22. Andrea Sánchez (Braga - Portugal)
  23. Vanesa Alcaraz Pérez (Braga - Portugal)
  24. Tami (Veliko Tarnovo - Bulgaria)
  25. Claudia Martínez (Ljubljana - Eslovenia)
  26. José María Alba Ríos (Seinäjoki - Finlandia)
  27. Álvaro Perea Pacheco (Riga - Letonia)
  28. Manuel Fernández (Ljubljana - Eslovenia)
  29. José Pablo (Riga - Letonia)
  30. Ana Rosario González Rivero
  31. Andrés Gómez Amador (Coimbra - Portugal)
  32. Leire (Bratislava - Eslovaquia)
  33. Gonzalo Sánchez Amor (Bratislava - Eslovaquia)
  34. Alicia Jaén Palma (Ljubljana - Eslovenia)
  35. Marina Lara Montero Coimbra (Portugal)
  36. Soraya Fernández El Mahil Coimbra (Portugal)
  37. Marcos Juncal Frontán Adana (Turquía)
  38. Mª Eugenia Merino Coimbra (Portugal)
  39. José Luis Navarro Riga (Letonia)
  40. Jorge Ruiz Braga (Portugal)
  41. Jesús Pérez León Ceske Budejovice (República Checa)
  42. Jaouad Elghrissi Clausthal (Alemania)
  43. Jaime Barreiro Ruse (Bulgaria)
  44. Celia Ruiz Buscató Vaxjo (Suecia)
  45. Natalia Cárdenas (Praga - República Checa)
  46. Patricia Galván (Ceské Budejovice - República Checa)
  47. Manu Corzo (Iasi - Rumania) Segunda Movilidad
  48. Yusef Mohamed (Seinäjoki - Finlandia)
  49. María Domínguez Martín (Iasi - Rumanía)
  50. Javier Navas Escotto Coimbra (Portugal)
  51. Carlos Valentín Madrid Veliko Tarnovo (Bulgaría)
  52. Verónica Verdasco Bocho Erasmus en Rovaniemi, Laponia, Finlandia
  53. Ángel Canas (Ceske - República Checa)
  54. Chippi - Veliko Tarnovo (Bulgaria)
  55. Nedyalka (Sofia)
  56. Yana Karalova
  57. Cristina Escrivá - Braga (Portugal)
  58. Beatriz Caminero - Braga(Portugal)
  59. Bartolomé Sánchez - Coímbra (Portugal)
  60. Xerach - Bolonia (Italia)
  61. Rafa Arnais - Coimbra
  62. Pietra Luah - Coimbra
  63. Miguel Ángel González - Iasi (Rumanía)
  64. Melania Bocoya - Aveiro (Portugal)
  65. Enrique Navas - Iasi (Rumanía)
  66. Ivan Cepero - Iasi (Rumanía)
  67. Fran Martínez - Varsovia
  68. Francisco Chicón - Coimbra
  69. Fernando Álamo - Sopot (Polonia)
  70. Elena Cantaor - Coimbra
  71. Ana Belén - Coimbra
  72. África Terán - Aveiro
  73. Africa Muñoz - Iasi (Rumanía)
  74. Vicente Ribés - Riga (2013/2014)
  75. Manuel Corzo - Iasi (2013/2014)
  76. José Manuel Pacheco - Coímbra (2013/2014)
  77. Dalal - Cracovia (Polonia) 2013/2014
  78. Carlos Acevedo - Bratislava 2013/2014
  79. Miriam Martos en Gdansk (Polonia)
  80. Julia (riga- 2013/2014)
  81. Ángel Vegara (Praga-Rep. Checa 2013/2014)
  82. Natalia del Pino Brunet (Praga, Rep.Checa- 2013/2014)
  83. María Muñoz (Sofía, Bulgaria- 2013/2014)
  84. Fran y Jorge IASI 2012/2013
  85. Verónica Ruiz Alemany - Bratislava 2013/2014
  86. Alba de la Rubia Merino - Bologna(Italia) 2013/2014
  87. Rafika El Orch Coímbra (Portugal) - 2012/2013
  88. Laura Octavio Riga (Letonia) - 2012/2013
  89. Aziz marhoum - Rovaniemi 2012/2013
  90. Ana Calvo - Aveiro 2013/2013
  91. Almudena - Bologna 2012/2013
  92. Domingo David Carrasco López- Praga 2012/2013
  93. Meyer en Bratislava - Curso 2012/2013
  94. Jesús Tellez - Bratislava (Eslovaquia) - Curso 2012/2013
  95. Jose Carlos en Coimbra (Portugal) - Curso 2012/2013
  96. Melania en Riga (Letonia) - Curso 2012/2013
  97. Hakim en Gdansk (Polonia) Curso 2012/2013
  98. Alberto y Laura, Riga (Letonia)
  99. David, Braga (Portugal)
  100. Blog, alumnos portugueses, Ceuta (España)
  101. Alberto, Riga (Letonia)
  102. Patricia, Zadar (Croacia)
  103. Miguel Ángel, Iasi (Rumanía)
  104. Mohamed Rommani en Geel, (Bélgica)
  105. Estibaliz en Groningen (Holanda)
  106. Enrique Navas en Iasi, Rumanía
  107. Mónica, Groningen (Holanda)
  108. Dalal Ali Mohamed, Cassino (Italia)
  109. Santiago Corral en Seinäjoki, (Finlandia)
  110. Almudena Bolorino en Praga (República Checa)
  111. Cristina Muñoz en Bratislava, (Eslovaquia)
  112. Eduardo en Bratislava, (Eslovaquia)
  113. Carlos Delgado en Bolonia, (Italia)
  114. Cecilia Piñero, Rovaniemi (Finlandia)
  115. Martina Vassileva, búlgara, Ceuta (España)
  116. Elisa Isabel, Rovaniemi (Finlandia)
  117. José Manuel, Cassino (Italia)
  118. Oscar, Cassino (Italia)
  119. Jorge, Jesús, Francisco y Lucia en Cassino, (Italia)
  120. Elina, búlgara, Ceuta (España)
  121. Pekka Mäkeläinen, profesor finés, Ceuta (España)
  122. Rubén, Groningen (Holanda)
  123. Mohamed, Geel (Bélgica)
  124. Zuzana, Ceuta (España)
  125. Sandra, Bologna (Italia)
  126. Rovaniemi (Finlandia)
  127. Blog, alumnos españoles, Florencia (Italia)