Facultad de Educación y Humanidades de Ceuta

Experiencias de estudiantes

  1. Amal Khlifa Hossain (Coimbra - Portugal)
  2. Mayte (Ruse - Bulgaria)
  3. Tamara Ccastaños (Coimbra - Portugal)
  4. Mª Inmaculada Viera Ariza (Coimbra - Portugal)
  5. Ángel de la Losa (Ljubljana - Eslovenia)
  6. Itziar Fernández (Ruse - Bulgaria)
  7. Jaime Díaz Nieto (Gdansk - Polonia)
  8. Laura Millanes de Reyes (Coimbra - Portugal)
  9. Chippi (Veliko Tarnovo - Bulgaria)
  10. Juanjo Cantero ( Veliko Tarnovo - Bulgaria)
  11. Miguel Ángel Ríos
  12. Andrea Sánchez (Braga - Portugal)
  13. Vanesa Alcaraz Pérez (Braga - Portugal)
  14. Tami (Veliko Tarnovo - Bulgaria)
  15. Claudia Martínez (Ljubljana - Eslovenia)
  16. José María Alba Ríos (Seinäjoki - Finlandia)
  17. Álvaro Perea Pacheco (Riga - Letonia)
  18. Manuel Fernández (Ljubljana - Eslovenia)
  19. José Pablo (Riga - Letonia)
  20. Ana Rosario González Rivero
  21. Andrés Gómez Amador (Coimbra - Portugal)
  22. Leire (Bratislava - Eslovaquia)
  23. Gonzalo Sánchez Amor (Bratislava - Eslovaquia)
  24. Alicia Jaén Palma (Ljubljana - Eslovenia)
  25. Marina Lara Montero Coimbra (Portugal)
  26. Soraya Fernández El Mahil Coimbra (Portugal)
  27. Marcos Juncal Frontán Adana (Turquía)
  28. Mª Eugenia Merino Coimbra (Portugal)
  29. José Luis Navarro Riga (Letonia)
  30. Jorge Ruiz Braga (Portugal)
  31. Jesús Pérez León Ceske Budejovice (República Checa)
  32. Jaouad Elghrissi Clausthal (Alemania)
  33. Jaime Barreiro Ruse (Bulgaria)
  34. Celia Ruiz Buscató Vaxjo (Suecia)
  35. Natalia Cárdenas (Praga - República Checa)
  36. Patricia Galván (Ceské Budejovice - República Checa)
  37. Manu Corzo (Iasi - Rumania) Segunda Movilidad
  38. Yusef Mohamed (Seinäjoki - Finlandia)
  39. María Domínguez Martín (Iasi - Rumanía)
  40. Javier Navas Escotto Coimbra (Portugal)
  41. Carlos Valentín Madrid Veliko Tarnovo (Bulgaría)
  42. Verónica Verdasco Bocho Erasmus en Rovaniemi, Laponia, Finlandia
  43. Ángel Canas (Ceske - República Checa)
  44. Chippi - Veliko Tarnovo (Bulgaria)
  45. Nedyalka (Sofia)
  46. Yana Karalova
  47. Cristina Escrivá - Braga (Portugal)
  48. Beatriz Caminero - Braga(Portugal)
  49. Bartolomé Sánchez - Coímbra (Portugal)
  50. Xerach - Bolonia (Italia)
  51. Rafa Arnais - Coimbra
  52. Pietra Luah - Coimbra
  53. Miguel Ángel González - Iasi (Rumanía)
  54. Melania Bocoya - Aveiro (Portugal)
  55. Enrique Navas - Iasi (Rumanía)
  56. Ivan Cepero - Iasi (Rumanía)
  57. Fran Martínez - Varsovia
  58. Francisco Chicón - Coimbra
  59. Fernando Álamo - Sopot (Polonia)
  60. Elena Cantaor - Coimbra
  61. Ana Belén - Coimbra
  62. África Terán - Aveiro
  63. Africa Muñoz - Iasi (Rumanía)
  64. Vicente Ribés - Riga (2013/2014)
  65. Manuel Corzo - Iasi (2013/2014)
  66. José Manuel Pacheco - Coímbra (2013/2014)
  67. Dalal - Cracovia (Polonia) 2013/2014
  68. Carlos Acevedo - Bratislava 2013/2014
  69. Miriam Martos en Gdansk (Polonia)
  70. Julia (riga- 2013/2014)
  71. Ángel Vegara (Praga-Rep. Checa 2013/2014)
  72. Natalia del Pino Brunet (Praga, Rep.Checa- 2013/2014)
  73. María Muñoz (Sofía, Bulgaria- 2013/2014)
  74. Fran y Jorge IASI 2012/2013
  75. Verónica Ruiz Alemany - Bratislava 2013/2014
  76. Alba de la Rubia Merino - Bologna(Italia) 2013/2014
  77. Rafika El Orch Coímbra (Portugal) - 2012/2013
  78. Laura Octavio Riga (Letonia) - 2012/2013
  79. Aziz marhoum - Rovaniemi 2012/2013
  80. Ana Calvo - Aveiro 2013/2013
  81. Almudena - Bologna 2012/2013
  82. Domingo David Carrasco López- Praga 2012/2013
  83. Meyer en Bratislava - Curso 2012/2013
  84. Jesús Tellez - Bratislava (Eslovaquia) - Curso 2012/2013
  85. Jose Carlos en Coimbra (Portugal) - Curso 2012/2013
  86. Melania en Riga (Letonia) - Curso 2012/2013
  87. Hakim en Gdansk (Polonia) Curso 2012/2013
  88. Alberto y Laura, Riga (Letonia)
  89. David, Braga (Portugal)
  90. Blog, alumnos portugueses, Ceuta (España)
  91. Alberto, Riga (Letonia)
  92. Patricia, Zadar (Croacia)
  93. Miguel Ángel, Iasi (Rumanía)
  94. Mohamed Rommani en Geel, (Bélgica)
  95. Estibaliz en Groningen (Holanda)
  96. Enrique Navas en Iasi, Rumanía
  97. Mónica, Groningen (Holanda)
  98. Dalal Ali Mohamed, Cassino (Italia)
  99. Santiago Corral en Seinäjoki, (Finlandia)
  100. Almudena Bolorino en Praga (República Checa)
  101. Cristina Muñoz en Bratislava, (Eslovaquia)
  102. Eduardo en Bratislava, (Eslovaquia)
  103. Carlos Delgado en Bolonia, (Italia)
  104. Cecilia Piñero, Rovaniemi (Finlandia)
  105. Martina Vassileva, búlgara, Ceuta (España)
  106. Elisa Isabel, Rovaniemi (Finlandia)
  107. José Manuel, Cassino (Italia)
  108. Oscar, Cassino (Italia)
  109. Jorge, Jesús, Francisco y Lucia en Cassino, (Italia)
  110. Elina, búlgara, Ceuta (España)
  111. Pekka Mäkeläinen, profesor finés, Ceuta (España)
  112. Rubén, Groningen (Holanda)
  113. Mohamed, Geel (Bélgica)
  114. Zuzana, Ceuta (España)
  115. Sandra, Bologna (Italia)
  116. Rovaniemi (Finlandia)
  117. Blog, alumnos españoles, Florencia (Italia)